EXECUTIVE BOARD, OFFICERS, COMMITTEES

2017 Officers

POSITION NAME COUNTY
President Laura Martin Randolph
1st Vice President Paula Lantz White
Immediate Past President Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
Secretary Christina M. Eurton Floyd
Treasurer Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter Noble

2017 Executive Board

NAME COUNTY
Natalie Kidd Benton
Missy Applegate Scott
Laura Martin Randolph
Paula Lantz White
Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
Christina M. Eurton Floyd
Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter Noble

District Officers

COMMITTEE NAME COUNTY POSITION
NORTHERN DISTRICT  
  Natalie Kidd Benton President
  Beth Liming Cass Secretary/Treasurer
SOUTHERN DISTRICT  
  Missy Applegate Scott President
  Amanda Lowery Jackson Secretary/Treasurer

 

Committees

* Denotes Chairperson/Co-Chairperson
COMMITTEE NAME COUNTY
AUDIT
  Mike King * Delaware
  Darlene Likens Madison
  Debra Berry Wayne
AWARDS
  Debbie Beers * Whitley
  Bridgette Jarboe Dubois
  Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
  Mike Brown Lake
BMV
  Debra (Debbie) Walker * Henry
  Mike Brown Lake
  Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter Noble
  Laura Martin Randolph
  Debbie Beers Whitley
DIRECTORY COMMITEE
  Debra L. Hiatt * Warren
  Natalie Kidd Benton
INVEST-CSB
  Christa Coffey * Tippecanoe
  Yvette Runkle * Wells
  Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
  Laura Martin Randolph
JTOC
  Terri Rethlake * St. Joseph
  Paula Lantz White
LEGISLATIVE
  Wendy S. Hudson * Elkhart
  Beth Liming Cass
  Bridgette Jarboe Dubois
  Christina M. Eurton Floyd
  Neysa Raible Franklin
  Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
  Amanda Lowery Jackson
  Sue Anne Misiniec Johnson
  Mike Brown Lake
  Debbie VanDeMark Marshall
  Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter Noble
  Laura Martin Randolph
  Terri Rethlake St. Joseph
  Christa Coffey Tippecanoe
  Paula Lantz White
MEMBERSHIP
  Debra (Debbie) Walker * Henry
  Debra Berry Wayne
  Paula Lantz White
NOMINATING
  Christina M. Eurton Floyd
  Sue Anne Misiniec Johnson
  Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter Noble
PROTECTIVE ORDER
  Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
  Laura Martin Randolph
RECORDS MANAGMENT
  Debra (Debbie) Walker Henry
  Christa Coffey Tippecanoe
  Debra Berry Wayne
REGISTRATION
  Beth Liming Cass
  Bridgette Jarboe Dubois
  Wendy S. Hudson Elkhart
  Heather Gilbert Putnam
  Yvette Runkle Wells